Contacts

Ternopil region
Division in Shymkivtsi village

Zbarazkyi district, Shymkivtsi village,
3 Nad stavom str.

 

Head of Division
Pokotylo Pavlo Yaroslavovych

Land Managers:
Serhii
tel: +380674597608
Natalia
tel: +380674595186

Division Reception Day
Tuesday from 09:00 to 12:00

Chernivtsi region
Division in Zastavna

Zastavnivskyi district, Zastavna
3, Urochyshche Falchi

 

Head of Division
Kniaziuk Yevhenii Volodymyrovych

Land Managers:
Stepan
tel: +380674596088

Serhii
tel: +380674595997

Division Reception Day
Tuesday from 09:00 to 12:00

Lviv region
Division in Hiiche village

Zhovkivskyi district, Hiiche village
74к, Pershotravneva str.

 

Head of Division
Vilkhovyi Petro Vasylovych

Land Managers:
Yuliia
tel: +380504346897

Division Reception Day
Wednesday from 08:00 to 12:00

Division in Zhvyrka village

Sokalskyi district, Zhvyrka UTS
14 Lvivska str.

 

Head of Division
Vilkhovyi Petro Vasylovych

Land Managers:
Olha
tel: +380503827996
Yuliia
tel: +380504346897
Bohdan
tel: +380503711059

Division Reception Day
Tuesday from 08:00 to 12:00

Division in Byshiv village

Radekhivskyi district, Byshiv village
155, Hostynna

 

Head of Division
Shvets Yurii Ivanovych

Land Managers:
Olha
tel: +380504346920
Iryna
tel: +380504322161

Division Reception Day
Tuesday from 08:00 to 12:00

Division in Skomorokha village

Chervonogradsky district, Skomorokhy village

Shtokala street, building 42

 

Head of Division

Shvets Yury Ivanovych

 

Land Managers:

Julia

tel: +380504306768

Julia

tel: +380503724812

Division Reception Day
Tuesday from 08:00 to 12:00

Division in Mykolaiv village

Radekhivskyi district, Mykolaiv village
2, Tsentralna str.

 

Head of Division
Mudryk Volodymyr Ivanovych

Land Managers:
Olena
tel: +380503721815

Division Reception Day
Tuesday from 08:00 to 12:00

Division in Sukhodoly village

Brodivsyi district, Sukhodoly village
“Za zavodom” land plot, bld. 2

 

Head of Division
Mudryk Volodymyr Ivanovych

Land Managers:
Yuliia
tel: +380504321993
Olha
tel: +380993102487

Division Reception Day
Tuesday from 08:00 to 12:00

Division in Rozvoriany village

Zolochivskyi district, Rozvoriany village,
“Traktorna bryhada” land plot, 1

 

Head of Division
Vareshchuk Volodymyr Mykolaiovych

Land Managers:
Mariana
tel: +380504346907

Ruslana
tel: +380504329993

Division Reception Day
Tuesday from 08:00 to 12:00

Division in Andriivkavillage

Buskyi district, Andriivka village
Tsentralna str.

 

Head of Division
Vareshchuk Volodymyr Mykolaiovych

Land Managers:
Mariana
tel: +380952605023

Ruslana
tel: +380504329993

Division Reception Day
Tuesday from 08:00 to 12:00

Division in Chornyi Ostriv village

Zhydachivskyi district, Khodoriv
132, Shevchenka str.

 

Head of Division
Zhmur Yevhen Yosyfovych

Land Managers:
Oleh
tel: +380974898253
Ivan
tel: +380504637234
Olha
tel: +380673290358

Division Reception Day
Friday from 08:00 to 12:00
Reception day at the grain elevator in Khodoriv
Tuesday from 08:00 to 12:00

In case of unresolved issues with land managers, please contact the hotline: +380-800-750-324